WHY CHOOSE US

Hangzhou Xinyi E-Commerce Co., Ltd.

Our company has been engaged in electronic component products for more than ten years and has rich experience

We have top-notch technical personnel to provide high-quality quality for every product.

We have a professional sales team that provides the most suitable service for every customer and greets every customer with the most enthusiastic attitude.

We accept every customer's request. If you have any special requirements, please feel free to contact us at any time.

Our company has been engaged in electronic component products for more than ten years and has rich experience

We have top-notch technical personnel to provide high-quality quality for every product.

We have a professional sales team that provides the most suitable service for every customer and greets every customer with the most enthusiastic attitude.

We accept every customer's request. If you have any special requirements, please feel free to contact us at any time.

Our company has been engaged in electronic component products for more than ten years and has rich experience

We have top-notch technical personnel to provide high-quality quality for every product.

We have a professional sales team that provides the most suitable service for every customer and greets every customer with the most enthusiastic attitude.

We accept every customer's request. If you have any special requirements, please feel free to contact us at any time.

HOT PRODUCTS

Hangzhou Xinyi E-Commerce Co., Ltd.

  • 10G BASE-ER 40KM 1550nm sfp fiber hologram transceiver module hologram SFP-10G-ER SFP+DWDM

    10G BASE-ER 40KM 1550nm sfp fiber hologram transceiver module hologram SFP-10G-ER SFP+DWDM

    $150.00 - $180.00/piece

    SHOP NOW >SHOP NOW >
  • hologram 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m DOM LC MMF hologram GLC-SX-MM-RGD Transceiver Module

    hologram 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m DOM LC MMF hologram GLC-SX-MM-RGD Transceiver Module

    $40.00 - $50.00/piece

    SHOP NOW >SHOP NOW >
  • PWR-C5-1KWAC/2 For 9200 Series Switch 1000W AC Power Supply PWR-C5-1KWAC

    PWR-C5-1KWAC/2 For 9200 Series Switch 1000W AC Power Supply PWR-C5-1KWAC

    $350.00 - $400.00/piece

    SHOP NOW >SHOP NOW >
  • 1.25G SFP Transceiver Simplex BIDI Single Fiber 1490nm/1550nm 80kM LC DDM 1000base SFP Module GLC-BX40-D-I/GLC-BX40-U-I

    1.25G SFP Transceiver Simplex BIDI Single Fiber 1490nm/1550nm 80kM LC DDM 1000base SFP Module GLC-BX40-D-I/GLC-BX40-U-I

    $15.00 - $20.00/piece

    SHOP NOW >SHOP NOW >
  • 100 Megabit Modules GLC-FE-100LX 100BASE-LX10 Rugged SFP for Fast Ethernet SFP Ports 1310nm SMF Cable Distance 10 km

    100 Megabit Modules GLC-FE-100LX 100BASE-LX10 Rugged SFP for Fast Ethernet SFP Ports 1310nm SMF Cable Distance 10 km

    $15.00 - $20.00/piece

    SHOP NOW >SHOP NOW >
  • 10G BASE-ER 40KM 1550nm sfp fiber transceiver module SFP-10G-ER SFP+DWDM

    10G BASE-ER 40KM 1550nm sfp fiber transceiver module SFP-10G-ER SFP+DWDM

    $70.00 - $80.00/piece

    SHOP NOW >SHOP NOW >